Below cost valid for Mahindra Scorpio 4WD and 7 seater VAN .

4WD Jeep mahindra Scorpio on Rent

S.NDestinationDistance Based in Kathmandu4WD Jeep Rate
A

Airport Route/ Disposal Charge/ Over Night Charge ON 4WD Jeep

K. MVAN/JEEP/JEEP
Airport Arrival/ Departure (2 hours only)1,500
2Mountain Flight (3 Hours Only)2,000
3Per Night Stay Charge3,000
4Disposal Charge Per Hour ( Minimum 4 Hour Should Be)674
BKathmandu Half Day Sight Seen ( 3 Hours Only) If excess Disposal Charged per unit hrs.K.MVAN/JEEP/JEEP
1Dinner Only1,925
2Inside Ring Road ( one sport only)1,925
3Gokarna Only1,925
4Kapan Only1,925
C

Half Day Sight Seen ( 4 Hours Only) If excess Disposal Charged per unit hrs.

K.MVAN/JEEP
1Bhaktapur Only2,406
2Budhanilkantha Only2,406
3Buddhanilkantha & Shivapuri Drop Only3,754
4Inside Ring Road ( Only 2 Place)2,406
5Kritipur only2,406
6Chovar Only2,,405
7Bungmati & Khokana2,791
8Godawari2,791
9Vajrabarahi Chapagoun2,791
10Dakshinkali2,791
11Hattiban Resort3,465
12Sundarijal2,791
13Shakhu2,791
14Chagu Narayan2,791
15Saanga Bhayanjyang (Shiva Mandir )2,984
16Dhulikhel3,369
17Dhulikhel & Khawa3,754
18Dhlikhel, Panauti5,294
19Panauti4,524
20Bhaktapur, Nagarkot5,294
21Nagarkot4,620
22Lakure Bhanjyang3,754
23Bhaktapur, Changunarayan3,273
24Nagarjun5,294
25Kakani3,369
26Bhaktapur, Dhulikhel4,043
27Phulchowki5,294
D

Full Day Sight Seen (8 Hour’s Only) If excess Disposal Charge is charged per unit hrs.

K.MVAN/JEEP
1Kathmandu city, Swoyambhu, Patan4,909
2Bouddha, Pashupati, Bhaktapur4,909
3Pashupati, Bouddha, Budhanilkantha4,909
4Inside Ring Road ( Any 3 Place)4,909
5Dakshinkali,Chova , Kritipur4,909
6Nagarjun, Balaju7277
7Phulckwoki Godwari7,277
8Bhaktapur , Changunarayan , Nagarkot6,738
E

Trishuli, Dhunche, Syaprobeshi Route

1Kathmandu to Trishuli Day Trip1608,470
2Kathmandu to Dhunche Day Trip26013,139
3Kathmandu to Syaprobeshi Day Trip30015,160
FDaman Simbhanjyang RouteK.MVAN/JEEP
1Kathmandu to Simbhanjyang Day Trip1809,529
2Chitwan to Kathmandu via Daman5,294
GKatmandu, Namobuddha, Kodari, Jiri RouteK.MVAB
1Kathmandu to Nabobuddha Day Trip1156,086
2Kathmandu to Bhakundebeshi Day Trip1326,988
3Kathmandu to Nepalthok Day Trip1859,793
4Kathmandu to Planchwokbhagwati Day Trip1306,883
5Kathmandu to Dholalghat Day Trip1206,353
6Kathmandu to Melanchi Day Trip1608,470
7Kathmandu to Chautara Day Trip19010,059
8Kathmandu to Barhabishe Day Trip1869,845
9Kathmandu to Bodarland Day Trip21010,612
10Kathmandu to Kodari Day Trip23812,026
11Kathmandu to Charikot Day Trip29014,655
12Kathmandu tp Jiri Day Trip39620,011
H

Kathmandu to Gaighat, Chitwan, Narayanghat( All camp lodges Route

K.MVAN/JEEP
1Kathmandu to Chitwan Gaighat Day Trip28011270
2Kathmandu to Aabukhaireni & Chitwan, Jugedi Day Trip29011723
3Kathmandu to Narayanghat Day Trip31212613
4Kathmandu to Sauraha Day Trip35014148
5Kathmandu to Chitwan jungle lodge Day Trip37014957
6Kathmandu to Chitwan Machan Day Trip39015765
7Kathmandu to Narayani Safari, Machan Paradise Day Trip37014957
8Kathmandu to Chitwan,island Day Trip39015765
9Kathmandu to Chitwan Tharu village Day Trip41016574
10Kathmandu to Chitwan temple Tiger Day Trip41016574
11Kathmandu to Chitwan Megahuli Day Trip37014957
12
I

Kathmandu, Charaudi, Mungling Route

K.MVAN/JEEP
1Kathmandu to Malekhau Day Trip1506353
2Kathmandu to Charaudi Day Trip1827707
3Kathmandu to Fishling Day Trip2108489
4Kathmandu to Dhading Beshi Day Trip1958258
5Kathmandu to Kurintar Day Trip2208894
6Kathmandu to Mungling Day Trip2409702
7Mungling to Pokara1908047
J

Kathmandu to Gorkah, Dumre,Pokhara, Beni Route

K.MVAN/JEEP
1Kathmandu to Aabukhaireni Day Trip2449,863
2Aabukhaireni to Gorkha522,202
3Kathmandu to Gorkha   Day Trip29611,966
4Kathmandu to Dumre Day Trip29011,723
5Kathmandu to Beshishahar Day Trip38015,362
6Kathmandu to Bandipur Day Trip30012,128
7Kathmandu to Damauli Day Trip31012,532
8Kathmandu to Khairenitar Day Trip36014,553
9Kathmandu to Pokhara   Day Trip41016,574
10Pokhara Half Day S/S3,150
11Pokhara full Day S/S5,600
12Pokhara Begnastal half Day S/S3,150
13Pokhara Sarangkot Half Day S/S3,150
14Pokhara to Naudada4,375
15Pokhara matepani Gumba Half Day S/S3,150
16Pokhara Shantistupa Half Day s/s3,150
17Pokhara Phidi Drop3,150
18Pokhara Nayapool Drop5,950
19Kathmandu to Nayapool Day Trip49520,011
20Kathmandu to Baglung55822,557
21Kathmandu to Beni57423,203
22Kathmandu to Pokhara syanga54421,991
K

Round Trip Route

K.MVAN/JEEP
1Kathmandu to Pokhara to Palpal tansen to Lumbini to Chiwan 4 Night 5 Days and back to Kathmandu78044,178
2Kathmandu to Pokhara to Mungling to Chitwan sauraha to Lumbini 4 night 5 day’s85848,545
LKathmandu to Hetauda , Birjung , Janakpur , Biratnagar, Kakadivitta, Dharan RouteK.MVAN/JEEP
1

Kathmandu To Hetauda Day Trip

46818,918
2Kathmandu to Birjung to Kathmandu55622,477
3Kathmandu to Janakpur O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu75033,783
4Kathmandu to siraha O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu83037,018
5Kathmandu to Udayapur Gaighat O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu90540,048
6Kathmandu to Sindhuli O/N Stay Back To Kathmandu73233,058
7Kathmandu to Gaur O/N Stay Back To Kathmandu66030,145
8Kathmandu to Malangawa O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu68231,034
9Kathmandu to Biratnagar O/N Back to Kathmandu108247,204
11Kathmandu to Lahan O/N Back to Kathmandu87038,634
12Kathmandu to Kakadivitta 0/N Stay Back to Kathmandu122052,784
13Kathmandu to Dharan O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu108747,407
14Kathmandu To Dhankuta O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu118251,247
15Dhakuta to Hile402,118
16Kathmandu to Ilam O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu136058,443
17Kkt to Phidim O/N Stay Back To Kathmandu149864,022
18Kathmandu to Pashupatinagar O/N Back to Kathmandu131056,422
MKathmandu to Butwal, Lumbini, Nepalgunj, Bardiya, Dhangdhi, MahendranagarK.MVAN/JEEP
1

Kathmandu to Butwal Day Trip

54221,910
2Kathmandu to Bhairahwa , Sunauli Back to Kathmandu60024,255
3Kathmandu To Lumbini O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu63028,932
4Lumbini to Tilaurakot502,118
5Kathmandu to Tansenpalpal o/n stay back to Kathmandu63028,932
6Kathmandu to Krishnan Ngar O/N Stay back to Kathmandu73032,975
7Kathmandu to Dang O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu89039,443
8Kathmandu to Ghorahi Tulsipur O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu87838,958
9Kathmandu to Pyuthan O/N Stat Back to Kathmandu86038,230
10Kathmandu to Nepalgung O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu104045,507
11Kathmandu to Bardiya O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu116050,358
12Kathmandu To Mahendra Nagar O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu142060,686
13Kathmandu To Dhangadhi O/N Stay Back to Kathmandu133057,230
N

Inside Kathmandu Tour Guide Pick up Drop

424

Check Rate List for Skoda Rapid Sedan Car

Check Rate list for Toyota Hiace Family Group VAN