DestinationK.MToyota Hiace price
Airport Pick up or Arrival Departure(2 hour)1500
Mountain flight2000
Overnight Charge4000
Disposal Charge Per Hour (5 hours minimum)800
Dinner (2 Hours)2000
Sightseeing with in Ring road (only one place)2800
Gokarna2800
Kappan2000
Bhaktapur2500
Ring Road (any two place)2500
Kritipur chovar2500
buungmati khokana2500
Godavari2900
Vajrabarahi chaapagaun2900
Dakshinkaali2900
Hattibaan Resort3600
Sundarijaal2900
Saakhu2900
Changunarayan2900
Sanga vanjyang(Shiva Templ3100
Dhulikhel3500
Dhulikhel, khawa3900
Dhulikhel, panauti5500
Panauti only4700
Bhaktapur, Nagarkot5500
Nagarkoat only4800
Lakuri Vanjyang4200
Bhaktapur Changunarayan3400
Nagarjun5500
Kakani3500
Bhaktapur,Dhulikhel4200
fuulchoki5500
Kathmandu City, Swyambhu, Patan5100
Pashupati, Boudha, Bhaktapur5100
Within Ring Road (Any 4 Place5100
Dakshinkali, Chovar, Kirtipur5100
Nagarjun &,Balaju7500
Phulchoki & Godawari7500
Bhaktapur,Changunarayan,Nagarkot7000
Kathmandu to Trishuli Day Return1608800
Khathmandu to Dhunche Day Return26013650
Kathmandu to Syaprobeshi Day Return30015750
Kathmandu to Daman Simbhangyang Day Return1809900
Chitwan to Daman to Kathmandu5000
Kathmandu to Namobuddha Day Return1156324
Kathmandu to Bhakunde Beshi Day Return1325808
Kathmandu to Nepalthok Day Return1858140
Kathmandu to Palanchok Bhagwati Day Return1307150
Kathmandu to Melamchi Day Return1608800
Kathmandu to Chautara Day Return1908360
Kathmandu to Barabise Day Return1868184
Kathmandu to Border Land Day Return2108820
Kathmandu to Kodari Day Return2389044
Kathmandu to Charikot Day Return29015224
Kathmandu to Jiri Day Return39620790
Kathmandu to Charaudi Day Return1828008
Kathmandu to Fishling  Day Return2108820
Kathmandu to Dhading besi Day Return1958580
Kathmandu to Kuringhat  Day Return2209240
Kathmandu to Mungling Day Return24010080
Kathmandu to Aabu Kahaireni Day Return24410248
Aabu Kahaireni to Gorkha Day Return522288
Kathmandu to Gorkha Day Return29612432
Kathmandu to Dumre Day Return29012180
Kathmandu to Beshi Sahar Day Returm38015960
Kathmandu to Bandupur Day Return30012600
Kathmandu to Pokhara Day Return41017220
Muglin to Pokhara1908360
Kathmandu to Naya Pool Day Return49520790
Kathmandu to Baglung Day Return55823436
Kathmandu to Beni Day Return57424108
Kathmandu to Syanjha Day Return54422848
Kathmandu to Chitawan Gaighat Day Return28011760
Kathmandu to Chitwan Jugedi Day Return29012180
Kathmandu to Narayangarh Day Return31213104
Kathmandu to Sauraha Day Return35014700
Kathmandu to Chitwan Jungle Lodge Day Return37015540
Kathmandu to Chitwan Machan Day Return39016380
g)Kathmandu to Narayani Safari/Machan/Paradise Day Return37015540
Kathmandu to Chitwan Ice Land Day Return39016380
Kathmandu to Chitwan Tharu Village Day Return41017220
Kathmandu to Chitwan Temple Tiger Day Return41017220
Kathmandu to Chitwan Meghauli Day Return37015540
Kathmandu to Pokhara, Palpa, Tansen, Lumbini, Chitwan 4 O/N 5 Days75045900
Kathmandu to Pokhara,Muglin,Chitwan 4 O/N 5 Days85850436
Kathmandu to Hetauda Day Return46819656
Kathmandu to Birgunj Day Return55623352
Kathmandu to Janakpur 1 O/N75035100
Kathmandu to Gaur1 O/N66031320
Kathmandu to Malangwaa 1 O/N68232244
Dhankuta to Biratnagar 1 O/N108249044
Kathmandu Lahan 1 O/N87040140
Kathmandu to Kakadvitta 1 O/N122054840
Kathmandu to Dharan 1 O/N108749254
Kathmandu to Dhankutta Day Return118253244
Kathmandu to Hiley Day Return402200
Kathmandu to Ilam  1 O/N136060720
Kathmandu to Pashupatinagar  1 O/N131058620
Kathmandu to Butwal Day Return54222764
Kathmandu to Bhairawa,Sunauli  Day Return60025200
Kathmandu to Lumbini  1 O/N63030060
Lumbini to Tilaurakoat  Day Return502200
Kathmandu to Tanseen 1 O/N63030060
Kathmandu to Krishna Nagar 1O/N73034260
Kathmandu to Nepalgunj 1O/N104047280
Kathmandu to Dang 1O/N89040980
Kathmandu to Bardiya National Park 1O/N116052320
Kathmandu to Mahendra Nagar 1O/N142063240
Kathmandu to Dhangadi 1O/N133059460